DISCOM PHONE AND MOBILE NUMBERS

2DIRECTOR / FINANCE9440811999
3DIRECTOR / TECHNICAL & HRD8332969796
4CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER PROJECTS9440812366
5SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE9440811785
6CHIEF ENGINEER/O&M/TIRUPATI9440811745
7EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/OPERATIONS9493174300
8CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/FINANCE (R&C)9440812333
9CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/FINANCE (E&I)9440811736
10CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/ P&MM &IPC9440812111
10CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/ ENERGY CONSERVATION9440407946
11CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/ HRD9440811777
12CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/CGRF9493174300
13CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER/PLANNING9440812000
14PRO9440812321
15COMPANY SECRETARY9440812312
16JS/HRD9496014938
17PAY OFFICER9440811742
18LAW OFFICER9440814317
19GM/RAC9440811733
20GM/PROJECTS9440814267
21GM/IPC9440811734
22GM/EA9440811735
23GM/SAP9493174299
24GM/IT9440811900
25GM/CSC9440814268
26GM/INTERNAL AUDIT9440811739
27GM/REVENUE9440811849
28GM/EXPENDITURE9493174289
29GM/PURCHASE9440811851
30GM/COMMERCIAL8332999180
31SE/ASSESSMENT9440811753
32SE/DPE9440811752
33SAO/B&R/PP&L9440811741
34SAO/REVENUE9440811740
35SAO/INTERNAL AUDIT9440811743
36AO/CPR9491043477
37AO/GPF9440817406
38AO/COSTING9440817389
39AO/B&R9491043479
40AO/BALANCE SHEET9440817589
41AAO/REVENUE9491044663
42AAO/GPF9490618822
43AAO/COSTING9490618823
44AAO/SAP/AP-19490618837
45AAO/SAP/AP-29440814213
46AAO/RAC9440814218
47AAO/B&R9618408847
48AAO/TAX9490618823
49AAO/OPEN ACCESS8330938793
50AAO/HT8330935481
51DGM-19440817407
52DGM-29440817408
53DGM-39440817409
54DGM-49493174263
55DGM-59490109211
56PO/PANEL9491066700
57PO/ADM9491066701
58PO/TRAINING9491066703
59PO/MEDICAL9491066702
60PO/DC9491066705
61PO/LEGAL9490618835
62PO/TIRUPATI ZONE9491066707
63PO/ENQUIRIES9491066706
64PO/SAP/HR9490618843
65PO (CGRF)9652399256
66DE/P&MM19440814265
67DE/P&MM29440817488
68DE/O&M9440817402
69DE/PPA9440817404
70SE/CIVIL94906 8834
71DE/CIVIL9440274349
72DE/PROJECTS9440817400
73DE/COMMERCIAL9440812242
74DE/RAC9440817403
75DE/ENERGY AUDIT9440817405
76DE/ENQUIRIES9440817401
77DE/IT9490618813
78DE/TELECOM- IT9440814318
79DE/LOAD DISPATCH9493174278
80DE/TECH/ZONE9440817433
81DE/PPA9440817404
82DE/DPE/TIRUPATI9440811760
83DE/ASSETMENTS9440817591
84ADE/O&M9440029536
85ADE/RAC9491066728
86ADE/PROJECTS-I8332999193
87ADE/PROJECTS-29491066725
88ADE/PROJECTS-39491066727
89ADE/COMMERCIAL9395148727
90ADE/ENERGY AUDIT9491066748
91ADE/HT BILLING9440811907
92ADE/O&M9440029536
93ADE/PPA9440054557
94ADE/COMML/O&M/ZONE/TPT8332999197
95ADE/RAC/O&M/ZONE/TPT9491066752
96ADE/TELECOM9440817469
97ADE/HT9440811885
98ADE/RAPDRP9490618830
99ADE/DRC & TRAINING9491066717
100ADE/SAP/MM9440814216
101ADE/SAP/BASIS9490618841
102ADE/CBS9490618803
103ADE/ASSESSMENT9490182342
104ADE/QC-18332999187
105ADE/QC-28333900537
106ADE/DPE-HT9440811885
107ADE/PURCHASE 19491066734
108ADE/PURCHASE 29491066736
109ADE/PURCHASE 39491066738
110ADE/PURCHASE 49491066740
111ADE/PURCHASE 59491066737
112ADE/CIVIL9491043474
113ADE/LOAD DESPATCH-19491066751
114ADE/LOAD DESPATCH-29491052963
115ADE/LOAD DESPATCH-39491044662
116ADE/LOAD DESPATCH-49490419321
117ADE/LOAD DESPATCH-59491052964
118AE/HT7382623188
119AE/SAP/PS9490618851
120AE/SAP/PM19490618839
121AE/SAP/PM29440814212
122AE/SAP/ABAP9491043473
123AE/SAP/BI9440814214
124AE/IT19490615721
125AE/IT29491066714
126AE/PROJECTS-19441041233
127AE/PROJECTS-29985445718
128AE/COMML/ZONE/TIRUPATI9966523755
129AE/PPA9440189434
130AE/PLANNING-19491066732
131AE/PLANNING-29490615725
132AE/CSC7382304127
133AE/EBC9490615720
134AE/PURCHASE-19491066735
135AE/PURCHASE-27382647864
136AE/PURCHASE-39491066739
137AE/PURCHASE-49491066741
138AE/PURCHASE-58333900509
139AE/COMMERCIAL9492378418
140AE/RAC9440317257
141AE/ENERGY AUDIT-19440798677
142AE/ENERGY AUDIT-29866032756
143AE/CIVIL9441266341
144AE/O&M9440343566
145AE/ASSESMENTS9491066747
146AE/LOAD DISPATCH-19440812080
147AE/LOAD DISPATCH-29493046963
148AE/QC-18332999194
149AE/QC-28332999195
150AE/QC-38332999196
151AE/QC-48332999201
152AE/QC-58333900514
153AE/QC-68333900516
1Superintending Engineer/O/TPT9440811750
2Divisional Engineer/Tech/C.O/TPT                   9440811761
3Senior Accounts Officer/TPT9440811764
4CI/APTS9440811786
5APTS9440811808
6Accounts Officer/Revenue9440817411
7LMC9440817412
8APTS/Tirupati9440811874
9SI/APTS/Tirupati9490615817
10SI/APTS/Tirupati9490615819
11Assistant Divisional Engineer/Customer Services9440814263
12Divisional Engineer/M&P/TPT9440811759
13Divisional Engineer/TRE/TPT9440811762
14Assistant Divisional Engineer/PROTECTION/Tirupati9440811896
15Assistant Divisional Engineer/PROT/Chittoor9440811897
16Assistant Divisional Engineer/HT Meters I/TPT9440817430
17Assistant Divisional Engineer/HT Meters II/Chittoor9440817431
18Assistant Engineer/Protection/Madanapalle9440817432
19Assistant Divisional Engineer/CT Meters/TPT9440817434
20Assistant Engineer/Tech/M&P/TPT9440817435
21Assistant Divisional Engineer/SPM & TRE/TPT9440817436
22Assistant Divisional Engineer/DPE-1/Tirupati9440812077
23Assistant Divisional Engineer/SPM/Chittoor9440817437
24Assistant Engineer/Tech/Transformers/TPT9440817438
25Assistant Engineer./HT Meters/Tirupati9490615729
26Assistant Engineer./HT Meters/chittoor9490615730
27Additional Assistant Engineer./Protection/Tirupati9490615731
28Additional Assistant Engineer./Protectin/chittoor9490615732
29Additional Assistant Engineer./LT Meters/chittoor9490615733
30Additional Assistant Engineer./CT Meters/Tirupati9490615734
31Additional Assistant Engineer./CT Meters/chittoor9490615735
32Additional Assistant Engineer./SPM/Renigunta9490615736
33Additional Assistant Engineer./SPM/Puttur9490615737
34Additional Assistant Engineer./SPM/Madanapalle9490615738
35Assistant Engineer./SPM/chittoor9490615739
36Assistant Engineer./TRE/chittoor9490615741
37Assistant Divisional Engineer/Coml/CO/TPT9491052933
38Divisional Engineer/O/Town/Tirupati9440811754
39Assistant Divisional Engineer/O/Town/TPT9440811765
40Additional Assistant Engineer/ EAST/TPT9440811766
41Additional Assistant Engineer/ WEST/TPT9440811767
42Assistant Engineer/ NORTH/TPT9440811768
43Additional Assistant Engineer/ SS/RAJEEV NAGAR9440811769
44Additional Assistant Engineer/ CCO/MANGALAM9440811770
45Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/TPT9440811771
46Additional Assistant Engineer/SOUTH/TPT9440811772
47Additional Assistant Engineer/ CCO/TIRUCHANOOR9440811773
48Assistant Engineer/CCO/TIRUMALA9440811774
49Guest House/TIRUMALA 9440811775
50Assistant Divisional Engineer/OSD/RGT9440811776
51Additional Assistant Engineer/RURAL/SEC/RGT9440811778
52Assistant Engineer/Operation /SEC/RGT9440811779
53Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/TPT9440811886
54Assistant Divisional Engineer/Computers9440811905
55Assistant Divisional Engineer/Town-II/Tirupati9440814310
56Assistant Engineer/Mangalam/Rurals9440814311
57Assistant Engineer/Balaji Colony/TPT9440814312
58Assistant Engineer/Tech/Town/TPT9440817413
59Assistant Engineer/Opn/Korlagunta9440907185
60Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/RURAL/Tirupati9440817593
61Assistant Engineer/O/R-II/TPT9491052931
62Divisional Engineer/O/CHITTOOR9440811757
63Assistant Divisional Engineer/OSD/CTR9440811824
64Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/MITTOOR9440811825
65Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/GREEMPET9440811826
66Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Kongareddy Palli9440811827
67Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/SEC/REDDYGUNTA9440811828
68Additional Assistant Engineer/RURAL/SEC/Chittoor9440811829
69Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/Santhapet/Chittoor9440811830
70Assistant Divisional Engineer/RURAL/SD/CHITTOOR9440811831
71Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/KOTAPALLI9440811832
72Assistant Engineer/CCO/SEC/YADAMARI9440811833
73Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Bangarupallem9440811834
74Additional Assistant Engineer/CCR/SEC/Bangarupallem9440811835
75Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/CHITTOOR9440811836
76Additional Assistant Engineer/O/Avalakonda9440811837
77Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/SEC/ G.D. NELLORE9440811838
78Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/PENNUMUR9440811839
79Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/PUTHALAPATU9440811840
80Assistant Divisional Engineer/OP/SEC/PALASAMUDRAM9440811841
81Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/PAIPALLI9440811842
82Assistant Engineer/CCO/SD/PAIPALLI9440811843
83Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/IRALA9440811844
84Assistant Engineer/Rural/IRALA9440811845
85Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/ARAGONDA9440811846
86Assistant Divisional Engineer/OSD/Palamaner9440811847
87Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/Palamaner9440811848
88Additional Assistant Engineer/Op. Sec/V.Kota9440811850
89Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Gangavaram9440811852
90Assistant Divisional Engineer/DS/Chittoor9440811853
91Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/PALAMANERU9440811892
92Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/Chittoor9440811893
93Additional Assistant Engineer/Palamaner/Rural9440814316
94Assistant Engineer/SS& Lines/Kuppam9440817417
95Assistant Engineer/Opn/Baireddypalle9440817418
96Assistant Engineer/Tech/DO/Chittoor9440817419
97Assistant Divisional Engineer/Const/Chittoor9440817423
98Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO, Paipalle9440907183
99Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/Rurals, Chittoor9440907184
100Additional Assistant Engineer./Construction/chittoor9490615725
101Additional Assistant Engineer./Construction/chittoor9490615726
102Assistant Engineer/Tech/DO/Chittoor/Rural9491052934
103Divisional Engineer/O/PUTTUR9440811756
104Assistant Divisional Engineer/OSD/PTR9440811804
105Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Puttur9440811805
106Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Vadamalapeta9440811806
107Additional Assistant Engineer/CCR/SEC/Puttur9440811807
108Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Narayanavanam9440811809
109Assistant Divisional Engineer/OP/SD/NAGARI9440811810
110Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/NAGARI9440811811
111Additional Assistant Engineer/RURAL/SEC/NAGARI9440811812
112Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/PANNUR9440811813
113Assistant Engineer/CCO/SEC/NINDRA9440811814
114Assistant Divisional Engineer/OP/SD/NAGALAPURAM9440811815
115Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/Nagalapuram9440811816
116Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/SATYAVEDU9440811817
117Assistant Engineer/OS/VARADAIAHPALEM9440811818
118Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/PICHATUR9440811819
119Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/K.NAGAR9440811820
120Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/K.NAGAR9440811821
121Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/VEDUR.KUPPAM9440811822
122Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/S.R.R.PURAM9440811823
123Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/PUTTUR9440811889
124Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/NAGARI9440811890
125Assistant Engineer/Opn/Rayalcheruvu9440817420
126Assistant Engineer/Tech/DO/Puttur9440817421
127Assistant Divisional Engineer/Const/Puttur9440817425
128Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO/Nagalapuram9440817427
129Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO, Karvetinagaram9440907182
130Assistant Engineer./Construction/Puttur9490615724
131Assistant Engineer/SEZ9491052932
132Divisional Engineer/O/MADANAPALLE9440811758
133Assistant Divisional Engineer/OSD/MPL9440811854
134Additional Assistant Engineer/North/MPL9440811855
135Additional Assistant Engineer/South/MPL9440811856
136Additional Assistant Engineer/East/MPL9440811857
137Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec.Kurabalakota9440811858
138Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Nimanapalli9440811859
139Assistant Divisional Engineer/O/R-1/MPL9440811860
140Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/B. Kothakota9440811861
141Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/M.Cheruvu9440811862
142Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/Pedamandyam9440811863
143Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./PTM9440811864
144Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Thambalapalle9440811865
145Assistant Divisional Engineer/Op.SD/Kalikiri9440811866
146Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec./Kalikiri9440811867
147Assistant Engineer/Op. Sec/Vayalpadu9440811868
148Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Gurrumkonda9440811869
149Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Garnamitta9440811870
150Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec./Kalakada9440811871
151Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/Piler9440811872
152Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Somala9440811873
153Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Chennagottigallu9440811875
154Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Y.V.Palem9440811876
155Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/Rompicherla9440811877
156Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec. Piler9440811878
157Assistant Divisional Engineer/CCO/SD/Punganur9440811879
158Assistant Engineer/Op./Sec/Punganur9440811880
159Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Punganur9440811881
160Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Chowdepalli9440811882
161Assistant Engineer/CCO/Sec./Peddapanjani9440811883
162Assistant Engineer/Op./Sec./Ramasamudram9440811884
163Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/Madanapalle9440811894
164Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/Piler9440811895
165Assistant Engineer/Madanapalli/West9440814314
166Additional Assistant Engineer/Piler/Rural9440814315
167Assistant Divisional Engineer/Opn/Rural/Piler9440817415
168Assistant Engineer/Tech/DO/Madanapalli9440817416
169Assistant Divisional Engineer/Const/Madanapalli9440817424
170Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO/Vayalpadu9440817428
171Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO/Punganur9440817429
172Additional Assistant Engineer/Op.Sec/Sodum9490611610
173Assistant Engineer/Madanapalli9440907200
174Additional Assistant Engineer./Const/Madanapalle9490615727
175Assistant Engineer./Const/Madanapalle9490615728
176Assistant Divisional Engineer/R/Madanapalle9490618802
177Divisional Engineer/Rurals/Tirupati9440811755
178Assistant Divisional Engineer/R/Tirupati9440811780
179Assistant Engineer/R/SEC/Tirupati9440811781
180Additional Assistant Engineer/OPN/SEC/Chandragiri9440811782
181Additional Assistant Engineer/R/SEC/Chandragiri9440811783
182Assistant Divisional Engineer/OP/SD/SKHT9440811784
183Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/SKHT9440811792
184Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO II/SEC/SKHT9440811793
185Additional Assistant Engineer/OPN/T.BEDU9440811794
186Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/B.N.KANDRIGA9440811795
187Assistant Divisional Engineer/R/SD/SKHT9440811796
188Additional Assistant Engineer/CCO/RAGIGUNTA9440811797
189Additional Assistant Engineer/R/SKHT9440811798
190Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEN/YERPEDU9440811799
191Assistant Divisional Engineer/OP/SD/PAKALA9440811800
192Additional Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/PAKALA9440811801
193Assistant Engineer/OP/SEC/KALLURU9440811802
194Additional Assistant Engineer/CCR/SEC/PAKALA9440811803
195Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/ SRIKALAHASTI9440811887
196Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/PAKALA9440811891
197Assistant Engineer/Opn/Papanaidupet/Rural9440814313
198Assistant Engineer/Tech/Rural/TPT9440817414
199Assistant Accounts Officer/ERO/Chandragiri9490618801
200Assistant Divisional Engineer/Const/TPT9440817422
201Assistant Engineer/Tech/Construction9440817426
202Assistant Engineer./Construction/Tirupati9490615723
203Assistant Divisional Engineer/Civil9490618849
204Divisional Engineer/Const/TPT9440811763
205Additional Assistant Engineer/Telecom/TPT9490403427
206Accounts Officer/Expenditure9491043478
207Divisional Engineer/Opn/Rural/Chittoor9493174268
208Assistant Divisional Engineer/Opn/Rural/Chittoor9493174269
209Divisional Engineer/Opn/Piler9493174282
210Assistant Engineer/Tech/DO/Piler9491054705
211Junior Accounts Officer/S-ERO/Kalikiri9493174283
212PO/CO/TPT9491066712
1CE/O&M/VJA.9440811744
2SE/OPN./VJA9440811746
3DE/TECHNICAL/CO/VJA9440812083
4ADE/COMPUTER CELL/CO/VJA9440811901
5SAO/OPN. CIRCLE9440812182
6ADE/DPE-I/Vijayawada9440812362
7ADE/DPE-II/Vijayawada9440812363
8SAO/Internal Audit9440811743
9LMC/CO/Vijayawada9440817561
10AO/Revenue/Vijayawada9440817562
11ADE/Telecom/Vijayawada9440817563
12AE/DPE-I9490615798
13AE/DPE-II9490615799
14AE/DPE-III9490615800
15AE/DPE-IV9490615801
16AE/DPE-V9490615802
17SI/APTS9490615808
18AE/O/Scerwbridge/VJA9490618810
19DEE/CONSTRUCTION/VJA9440812090
20DE/DPE/VJA9440812091
21ADE/DIST.STORES/GUNADALA9440812092
22DE/T/Zone, Vijayawada9440812100
23ADE/Const/Vijayawada9440817574
24AE/Tech/Constr/VJA9440817576
25AE/Construction/Vijayawada9490615783
26ADE/Const/Gudivada9440817575
27AE/Construction/Gudivada9490615784
28CI/SI/APTS9440811790
29ADE/Customer Services9440814260
30ADE/Coml/CO/Vijayawada9491052946
31DEE/M&P/VJA9440812088
32DEE/TRANSFORMERS/VJA9440812089
33ADE/TTC/GUNADALA9440812093
34ADE/PROTN./GUNADALA9440812112
35ADE HT Meters-II9440812133
36AE/Tech/M&P9440812134
37ADE/CT Meters/Gunadala9440817577
38ADE/LT Meters/Gunadala9440817578
39AE/Tech/Trans/VJA9440817580
40ADE/TRE/Vijayawada9440817581
41ADE/SPM/Vijayawada9440817582
42AAE/TRE/Gunadala9490615786
43AAE/TRE-II/Gunadala9490615787
44AE/SPM/Gunadala9490615788
45AE-1/HT Meters9490615789
46AE-II/HT Meters9490615790
47AE-III/HT Meters9490615791
48AE-1/CT Meters9490615792
49AE-III/CT Meters9490615793
50AE-III/CT Meters9490615794
51AE/LT Meters9490615795
52AE-I/Protection9490615796
53AE-II/Protection9490615797
54DEE/O/TOWN/VJA9440812084
55ADE/O/GUNADALA9440812096
56ADE/O/PATAMATA/VJA9440812097
57ADE/C&O/VJA9440812098
58AAE/O/KOTHAPET/VJA9440812113
59AAE/O/KG MARKET/VJA9440812114
60AAE/O/AS NAGAR/VJA9440812115
61AAE/O/K.LANKA/VJA9440812116
62AAE/O/B.V.PURAM/VJA9440812117
63AE/O/GANDHI NAGAR/VJA9440812118
64AAE/O/G.PET/VJA9440812119
65AE/O/MR PURAM/VJA9440812120
66AE/O/SURYARAOPET/VJA9440812122
67AAE/O/MUTYALAMPADU9440812124
68AAE/O/RING ROAD/VJA9440812125
69AAE/O/GANNAVARAM9440812126
70AAE/O/GUNADALA9440812127
71AE/O/AUTONAGAR/VJA9440812128
72AAE/O/PENAMALURU/VJA9440812129
73AAE/O/KANURU9440812130
74AE/O/KANKIPADU9440812131
75AAO/ERO/TOWN.I9440812183
76AAO/ERO/TOWN.II9440812184
77AE/R.R.Nagar9440814270
78AAE/Nunna9440814272
79AE/Tech/DO/Town/VJA9440817564
80AAE/OS/Payakapuram(New)9490615781
81AAO/ERO/Patamata9490614940
82AAO/ERO/GUNADALA9440812185
83ADE/D-I/VJA9440812094
84ADE/D-II/VJA9440812095
85DEE/O/RURAL/VJA9440812085
86ADE/O/KAMBHAMPADU9440812099
87ADE/C&O/IBRAHIMPATNAM9440812101
88ADE/O/CHILLAKALLU9440812102
89ADE/O/NANDIGAMA9440812103
90AAE/O/VISSANNAPET9440812132
91AAE/O/GAMPALAGUDEM9440812135
92AAE/O/KAMBAMPADU9440812136
93AAE/O/TIRUVURU9440812137
94AAE/C&O/G.KONDURU9440812138
95AAE/O/MYLAVARAM9440812139
96AE/O/IBRAHIMPATNAM9440812140
97AAE/O/K.CHERLA9440812141
98AE/O/ALLURU9440812142
99AE/O/CHANDRALAPADU9440812143
100AE/O/NANDIGAMA9440812144
101AE/O/PENUGANCHIPROLU9440812145
102AE/O/VATSAVAI9440812146
103AE/O/CHILLAKALLU9440812147
104AAO/ERO/NANDIGAMA9440812186
105AAO/ERO/IBPM9440812188
106AAE/Jaggaiahpet9440814271
107AE/Tech/DO/Rural/VJA9440817565
108ADE/Opn/Vissannapet9440817566
109AE/Opn/Chatrai9440817567
110AE/Opn/ReddyguDEm9440817568
111JAO/Jaggaiahpet9440817585
112JAO/Tiruvuru9440817588
113JAO/S-ERO/Vissannapet9440907188
114AAE/OS/R/Nandigama(New)9490615782
115AE/R/Tiruvuru/VJA9490618811
116AAO/ERO/Challapalli9440817584
117JAO/Sub-ERO/Avanigadda9490612069
118DEE/O/MACHILIPATNAM9440812087
119ADE/O/MACHILIPATNAM9440812104
120ADE/O/PAMARRU9440812105
121AAE/D3/MTM9440812148
122AAE/O/SOUTH/MTM9440812149
123AAE/O/RURAL/MTM9440812150
124AAE/O/NORTH/MTM9440812151
125AAE/O/PEDANA9440812152
126AAE/O/GUDURU9440812153
127AAE/O/THOTLAVALLURU9440812155
128AE/O/VUYYURU9440812156
129AE/O/PAMARRU9440812157
130AAE/O/MOVVA9440812158
131AAE/O/P.MUKKALA9440812159
132AAE/O/AVANIGADDA9440812160
133AAE/O/LAXMIPURAM9440812161
134AAE/O/GHANTASALA9440812162
135AAE/O/NAGAYALANKA9440812163
136AAE/O/KODURU9440812164
137AAO/ERO/MTM9440812189
138AAE/Kruthinennu9440814273
139AE/Opn/Bantumilli9440817569
140ADE/Opn/Pedana9440817570
141AAE/Opn/Mopidevi9440817571
142AE/Tech/DO/Machilipatnam9440817572
143JAO/Pamarru9440817587
144JAO/S-ERO/Pedana9440907187
145AE/Const/Machilipatnam9490615785
146ADE/O/CHALLAPALLY9440812106
147DEE/O/GUDIVADA9440812086
148ADE/O/GUDIVADA9440812107
149ADE/O/KAIKALURU9440812108
150ADE/O/NUZVIDU9440812109
151ADE/C&O/H.JUNCTION9440812110
152AE/C&O/H.JUNCTION9440812165
153AAE/O/TOWN/NUZVIDU9440812166
154AE/O/RURAL/NUZVIDU9440812167
155AAE/O/EAST/GUDIVADA9440812168
156AAE/O/WEST/GUDIVADA9440812169
157AAE/O/KOWTHAVARAM9440812170
158AAE/O/MUDINEPALLY9440812171
159AAE/C&O/NANDIVADA9440812172
160AE/C&O/GUDIVADA9440812173
161AAE/O/MANDAVALLY9440812174
162AAE/O/KALIDINDI9440812175
163AE/C&O/MUSUNURU9440812176
164AAE/O/AGIRIPALLY9440812177
165AE/O/RAMANAKKAPET9440812178
166AAE/O/R/KAIKALURU9440812179
167AAE/C&O/MEERJAPURAM9440812180
168AAE/O/UNGUTURU9440812181
169AAO/ERO/GUDIVADA9440812187
170AAO/ERO/NUZVIDU9440812190
171AE/Pedaparupudi9440814269
172AE/Tech/DO/Gudivada9440817573
173ADE/Rural Gudiwada9440817579
174JAO/Kaikaluru9440817583
175JAO/Hanuman Junction9440817586
176AE/Kaikalur/Town/VJA9490618807
177AE/O/Chittinagar9490156502
178AE/O/Telaprolu9490156503
179AAE/Cons/Machilipatnam9490156504
180AE/Telecom9490618836
181AE/O/Veeravalli9491043480
182AO/Expr9491043472
183DE/O/Gunadala9493174266
184AE/Tech/DO/Gunadala9491052947
185AE/O/Patamata9491052948
186AE/O/Adivinekkalam9491044970
187ADE/O/Kanuru9493174267
188DE/O/Vuyyuru9493174277
189ADE/O/Vuyyuru9493174279
190AAO/ERO/Vuyyuru9493174280
191DE/O/Nuzvidu9493174284
192ADE/R/Nuzvidu9493174285
193ADE/Civil/VJA9491054704
194AE/Tech/DO/Vuyyuru9491054708
195PO/CO/Vijayawada9491066708
196AE/O/Madhuranagar9491052978
197AAO/ERO/R/Gudivada9491052979
198AE/O/Ganapavaram9491052980
199AE/O/Yanamalakuduru9491066754
200AE/Tech/DO/Nuzivedu9491066756
201ADE/Civil/Zone/VJA7382296941
202ADE/Coml/Zome/VJA7382296942
203AE/Coml/Zone/VJA7382296943
204AE/Tech/CO/VJA9440407928
1SE9440811747
1LMC/CO/Guntur9440817526
2S A O9440812348
3A O/Revenue/Guntur9440817525
4UDC/CO/GNT9490618840
5DE/TECHNL.9440812255
6DE/CONST/GNT9440812262
7DE/DPE/GUNTUR9440812263
8ADE/Stores/GUNTUR9440812264
9ADE/DPE-I/Guntur9440812360
10ADE/DPE-II/Guntur9440812361
11ADE/Const/Guntur9440817546
12AE/Tech/Construction/GNT9440817547
13AE/DPE-1/Guntur9490611630
14AE/DPE-2/Guntur9490611631
15AE/DPE-3/Guntur9490611632
16AE/DPE-4/Guntur9490611633
17AE-DPE-5/Guntur9490611634
18ADE/Computers9440811902
19CI/SI/APTS9440811789
20ADE/Customer Services9440814261
21SI/APTS9490615810
22SI/APTS9490615811
23ADE/Coml/CO/Guntur9491052944
24DE/ TRANSFORMERS9440812256
25DE/M&P DIVN.9440812257
26ADE/PROTECTION9440812265
27ADE/TRE/Guntur9440817548
28ADE/SPM/Guntur9440817549
29AE/Tech/Trans/Guntur9440817550
30ADE/HT Meters/Guntur9440817551
31ADE/LT Meters/Guntur9440817552
32AE/Tech/M&P/Guntur9440817554
33AE/LT Meters/Guntur9490611623
34AE/Protection/Guntur9490611624
35AE/HT Meters/Guntur9490611625
36AE/CT Meters-1/Guntur9490611626
37AE/CT Meters-2/Guntur9490611627
38AAE/TRE/Guntur9490611628
39AAE/SPM/Guntur9490611629
40DE/O/GUNTUR9440812258
41ADE/T/GUNTUR9440812266
42ADE/T.II/GUNTUR9440812267
43ADE/Town.III/ Guntur9440812268
44ADE/R/GUNTUR9440812269
45ADE/Opn./ MANGALAGIRI9440812270
46AAE/D-2/Guntur9440812283
47AAE/D-3/Guntur9440812284
48AAE/D-5/Guntur9440812285
49AAE/Pedakakani9440812286
50AAE/D-1/Guntur9440812287
51AAE/D-4/Guntur9440812288
52AAE/D-6/Guntur9440812289
53AE/D-7/GUNTUR9440812290
54AE/D-8/Guntur9440812291
55AAE/D-9/GUNTUR9440812292
56AAE/DOKIPARRU9440812293
57AAE/TADIKONDA9440812294
58AAE/ PRATHIPADU9440812295
59AE/Amaravathi9440812296
60AAE/T/ MANGALAGIRI9440812297
61AAE/R/ MANGALAGIRI9440812298
62AAE/RAYAPUDI9440812300
63AAO/ERO/T/Guntur9440812349
64AAO/ERO/T-II/Guntur9440812350
65AAO/ERO/R/Guntur9440812351
66AE/Pedakurapadu9440814274
67AE/Tech/DO/Guntur9440817527
68AE/Opn/Guntur/Rural9440817528
69AE/Opn/Phirangipuram9440817529
70AE/Opn/Vatticherukuru9440817530
71JAO/Billing/Mangalagiri9440817556
72AAE/Guntur9490611635
73AE/O/Town-2/Mangalagiri/GNT9490618854
74AE/D-10/Guntur9490618805
75ADE/R/Guntur9490618806
76AE/O/Kumchamapalle/GNT9490618808
77AE/TADEPALLI9440812299
78DE/O/TENALI9440812259
79ADE/T/TENALI9440812271
80ADE/R/TENALI9440812272
81ADE/REPALLE9440812273
82ADE/O/BAPATLA9440812274
83ADE/O/PONNURU9440812275
84AE/D-1/TENALI9440812301
85AE/D-2/TENALI9440812302
86AAE/D-3/TENALI9440812303
87AAE/O/ CHEBROLU9440812304
88AE/C&O/ T.SUNDURU9440812305
89AAE/DUGGIRALA9440812306
90AE/KOLLIPARA9440812307
91AAE/O/REPALLE9440812308
92AE/O/VEMURU9440812309
93AAE/ BHATTIPROLU9440812310
94AE/KOLLURU9440812311
95AAE/NAGARAM9440812313
96AE/TOWN/ BAPATLA9440812314
97AAE/Rurals/ Bapatla9440812315
98AAE/P.V.PALEM9440812316
99AAE/ CHERUKUPALLI9440812317
100AAE/C&O/ AMRUTHALURU9440812318
101AE/KARLAPALEM9440812319
102AE/T/PONNURU9440812320
103AAE/R/PONNUR9440812322
104AAE/KAKUMANU9440812323
105AAE/P.N.PADU9440812324
106AAO/ERO/Tenali9440812352
107AAO/ERO/Bapatla9440812353
108AAO/ERO/Repalle9440812354
109AE/Tech/DO/Tenali9440817535
110AE/Opn/Nizampatnam9440817536
111AE/Opn/Repalle/Rural9440817537
112AE/Opn/Tenali/Rural9440817538
113J A O/Billing/Ponnuru9440817557
114DE/Opn./ NARASARaoPET9440812261
115ADE/O/Narasaraopet9440812276
116ADE/C&O/VINUKONDA9440812277
117ADE/C&O/ Chilakaluripet9440812278
118ADE/SATTENAPALLI9440812282
119AAE/D-1/ Narasaraopet9440812325
120AAE/D-2/ Narasaraopet9440812326
121AAE/TOWN/ VINUKONDA9440812327
122AAE/Rurals/ Vinukonda9440812328
123AAE/T/ Chilakaluripet9440812329
124AAE/R/ Chilakaluripet9440812330
125AE/Ganapavaram9440812331
126AE/Opn./ Nakarikallu9440812332
127AAE/T/Sattenapalli9440812334
128AAE/Rurals/ Sattenapalli9440812335
129AAE/Opn./Krosuru9440812336
130AE/Opn./ Bandlamotu.9440812337
131AAO/ERO/ SATTENAPALLI9440812355
132AAO/ERO/ Narasaraopet9440812356
133AAE/Ipuru9440814276
134AE/Tech/DO/Narasaraopet9440817539
135AE/Opn/Muppalla9440817540
136AE/Opn/Atchampet9440817541
137AE/Opn/Edlapadu9440817542
138AE/Opn/Nujendla9440817543
139AE/Opn/Savalyapuram9440817544
140JAO/Billing/Chilakaluripeta9440817558
141JAO/Billing/Vinukonda9440817559
142AE/Opn/Narasaraopet9490615803
143AE/Const/Narasarao peta9490611636
144AE/Town-II/Chilakaluripet/Guntur9490618804
145AE/Opn/Rompicherla9440817545
146ADE/O/ PIDUGURALLA9440812280
147ADE/C&O/ GURAZALA9440812281
148AAE/Durgi9440812340
149JAO/Billing/Piduguralla9440817560
150JAO/S-ERO, Gurazala9440907186
151DE/O/MACHERLA9440812260
152ADE/O/MACHERLA9440812279
153AE/Town/ Macherla9440812338
154AAE/Rurals/ Macherla9440812339
155AE/C&O/ Dachepalli9440812341
156AE/Karampudi9440812342
157AAE/Gurazala9440812343
158AE/Town/ Piduguralla9440812344
159AE/Opn./Rajupalem9440812346
160AAE/Rurals/ Piduguralla9440812347
161AAO/ERO/Macherla9440812357
162AAE/Rentachintala9440814275
163AE/Tech/DO/Macherla9440817531
164AE/Opn/Veldurthi9440817532
165AE/Opn/Bellamkonda9440817533
166AE/Opn/Machavaram9440817534
167Ravikumar/AE/Tel/Guntur9490618818
168DE/O/Guntur Rurals9440817592
169A O/Expr/GNT9491043475
170DE/O/Bapatla9493174272
171AE/Tech/DO/Guntur-II9491052943
172AE/Tech/DO/Bapatla9491052945
173ADE/O/Cherukupalli9493174273
174DE/O/Autonagar9493174274
175ADE/O/Autonagar9493174275
176AAO/ERO/R/Autonagar9493174276
177ADE/R-II/Tenali9493174286
178ADE/O/Dachepalli9493174287
179ADE/R/Narasaraopet9493174288
180ADE/HT-II/Guntur9493174301
181ADE/Civil/Guntur9493174297
182AE/O/Rural/Dachepalle9491052965
183JAO/S-ERO/Dachepalle9491052967
184AAE-II/Protection/Guntur9491052968
185AAE/HT-Meters-II/Guntur9491052969
186JAO/S-ERO/Cherukupalle9491052970
187PO/CO/Guntur9491066709
188ADE/Const/NarasaraoPet9491066757
189AE/Tech/CO/GNT9440814218
1S E/O/Nellore9440811749
2SAO/Circle Office/Nellore9440812070
3ADE/DPE-I/Nellore9440812081
4ADE/DPE-II/Nellore9440812082
5ADE/Customer Services9440814262
6Accounts Officer/Revenue/Nellore9440817467
7LMC/Nellore9440817468
8ADE/Telecom/Nellore9440817469
9AE/Tech/Circle Office/Nellore9440817482
10AE/Construction/Nellore9490615752
11AE-1/DPE-I/Nellore9490615757
12AE-2/DPE-I/Nellore9490615758
13AE-1/DPE-II/Nellore9490615759
14AE-2/DPE-II/Nellore9490615760
15AE/T/DPE/Nellore9491043471
16DE/T/Nellore9440811990
17DE/DPE/Nellore9440811991
18DE/Constn/Nellore9440811993
19ADE/Online Billing/Nellore9440811904
20ADE/Const/Nellore9440817479
21AE/Tech/Const divn/Nellore9490615755
22AE/Construction/Kavali9490615754
23ADE/Dist.Stores/Gudur9440812012
24ADE/Const/Gudur9440817480
25ADE/Const/Kavali9440817481
26AE/Construction/Gudur9490615753
27CI/SI/APTS9440811787
28SI/APTS9490615816
29SI/APTS9490611614
30ADE/Coml/CO/Nellore9491052935
31ADE/TRE/Nellore9440817483
32DE/Transformers/Nellore9440811994
33ADE/Protection/MRT/Nellore9440812011
34ADE/SPM/Nellore9440817484
35AE/TRE/Nellore9490615745
36AE/Protection-I/Nellore9490615746
37AE/Protection-II/Nellore9490615747
38AE/CT Meters-I/Nellore9490615748
39AE/CT Meters-II/Nellore9490615749
40AE/HT Merers/Nellore9490615750
41DE/M&P/Nellore9440811992
42AE/Tech/Trans/Nellore9440817485
43ADE/HT Meters/Nellore9440817486
44ADE/CT Meters/Nellore9440817487
45AE/Tech/M&P/Nellore9440817489
46AE/SPM/Nellore9490615743
47AE/SPM/Kavali9490615744
48AE/SPM/Gudur9490615742
49AE/LT Lab/Nellore9490615751
50DE/O/Nellore9440811987
51ADE/O/Town I/Nellore9440811995
52ADE/O/Town -II/Nellore9440811996
53ADE/O/Rurals/Nellore9440811997
54ADE/C&O/Podalakur9440812001
55AAE/West-I/Town/Nellore9440812013
56AAE/West-II/Town/Nellore9440812014
57AAE/Town Hall Section/Nellore9440812015
58AE/AK Nagar/Nellore9440812016
59AE/Indl.Estate/Nellore9440812017
60AE/East-I/Town/Nellore9440812018
61AE/East-II/Town/Nellore9440812019
62AAE/S.H.Pet/Town/Nellore9440812020
63AAE/Rural-I/Town/Nellore9440812021
64AAE/Rurals/Town-II/Nellore9440812022
65AAE/Op/Muthukur9440812023
66AE/O/Venkatachalam9440812024
67AAE/O/Rurals-III/Nellore9440812025
68AAE/O/Kothur9440812026
69AAE/O/Mypadu9440812027
70AAE/O/T.P.Gudur9440812028
71AE/O/Kodur9440812029
72AAE/O/Mudivarthypalem9440812030
73AE/O/Podalakur9440812031
74AE/O/Chejerla9440812032
75AAE/O/Kaluvoy9440812033
76AE/O/Viruvuru9440812034
77AAO/ERO/Town/Nellore9440812071
78AAO/ERO/Rurals/Nellore9440812075
79AE/Harinathapuram9440814286
80AE/Tech/DO/Nellore9440817470
81JAO/S-ERO/Podalakur9440817478
82ADE/Opn/Town III/NLR9440817595
83AE/Opn/Kotamitta, NLR9440814211
84AAE/Comml/DO/Nellore9490615756
85ADE/O/Indukurpeta9440811998
86JAO/S-ERO/Indukurpet9440907197
87DE/O/Kavali9440811989
88ADE/O/Kavali9440812008
89ADE/C&O/Buchireddypalem9440812009
90AE/O/Town/Kavali9440812055
91AE/Rurals/Kavali9440812056
92AE/O/Kaligiri9440812057
93AAE/O/Bogole9440812058
94AE/O/Kondapuram9440812059
95AE/YCB/Jaladanki9440812060
96AAE/O/Buchireddypalem9440812061
97AE/O/Damaramadugu9440812062
98AE/O/Sangam9440812063
99AAE/O/Dagadarti9440812064
100AAE/O/Kovur9440812065
101AE/O/Vidavalur9440812066
102AE/O/N.R.Palem9440812067
103AE/O/Allur9440812068
104AAE/O/Inamadugu9440812069
105AAO/ERO/Kovur9440812072
106AAO/ERO/Kavali9440812073
107ADE/Kaligiri9440814282
108AE/Kavali Town-II9440814289
109AE/Tech/Kavali9440817471
110JAO/S-ERO/Kaligiri9440907196
111JAO/S-ERO/Buchireddypalem9440907198
112ADE/O/NR Palem/Kavali9490618809
113ADE/O/Kovur9440812010
114AAE/Vinjamur9440814291
115JAO/S-ERO/NR Palem9490618824
116DE/O/Gudur9440811988
117ADE/O/Town/Gudur9440812002
118ADE/O/Rurals/Gudur9440812003
119ADE/C&O/Kota9440812004
120ADE/O/Venkatagiri9440812005
121ADE/O/Naidupet9440812006
122ADE/C&O/Sullurpet9440812007
123AE/O/(YCB)/Gudur/Town-I9440812035
124AAE/O/Chillakur9440812036
125AE/O/Sydapuram9440812037
126AE/Rurals/Gudur9440812038
127AAE/O/Rapur9440812039
128AE/O/(YCB)/Manubolu9440812040
129AAE/O/Kota9440812041
130AAE/O/Vakadu9440812042
131AAE/O/Chittamur9440812043
132AAE/O/Town/Venkatagiri9440812044
133AAE/Rurals/Venkatagiri9440812045
134AE(YCB)/Balayapalli9440812046
135AE/Town/Naidupet9440812047
136AE/Rurals/YCB/Naidupet9440812048
137AE/O/Ozili9440812049
138AAE/O/Pellakur9440812050
139AE/O/YCB/Town/Sullurpet9440812051
140AE/Rurals/Sullurpet9440812052
141AE/O/D.V.Satram9440812053
142AAE/O/Tada9440812054
143AAO/ERO/Naidupet9440812074
144AAO/ERO/Gudur9440812076
145AE/Gudur Town-II9440814287
146AE/Dakkili9440814288
147AE/Tech/Gudur9440817472
148JAO/S-ERO/Venkatagiri9440817473
149JAO/S-ERO/Sullurupet9440817474
150JAO/S-ERO/Kota9440817475
151AE/Tech/DO/Naidupet9491052936
152ADE/Udayagiri9440814280
153AE/Udayagiri9440814281
154ADE/Atmakur9440814283
155AE/Atmmakur/Town9440814284
156AE/Atmmakur/Rural9440814285
157AE/Chinnamachanur9440814290
158AAE/Duttalur9440814292
159AAE/Seetharampuram9440814293
160AAE/Varikuntapadu9440814294
161AAE/Ananthasagaram9440814295
162AAE/A.S.Pet9440814296
163JAO/S-ERO/Atmakur9440817476
164JAO/S-ERO/Ugayagiri9440817477
165DE/Opn/Atmakur9440817594
166AE/Tech/Atmakur9440817599
167AE/O/Chendodu9490156505
168AE/O/Utukuru9490156506
169AE/R/Kovvuru9490156507
170AAE/Telecom&IT/NLR9490618850
171Accounts Officer/Exp/NLR9491043476
172DE/Opn/Rural/Nellore9493174262
173DE/Opn/Naidupet9493174265
174AAO/ERO/R-II/Nellore9493174281
175ADEr/Civil/Nellore9493174298
176AE/Tech/DO/Nellore Rural9491052937
177AE/Opn/Rural/Buchi9491052971
178AE/Opn/Rural/Allur9491052972
179AE/Opn/BV Nagar/Town-II9491052973
180AE/Opn/Rural-II/Gudur9491052974
181PO/CO/Nellore9491066711
182ADEr/Inhouse/Nellore9440811908
1S E9440813193
2DE / Technical94408 13194
3S A O94408 13201
 4 AO/Revenue/CO/ATP94408 13988
 5 AO/Expenditure/CO/ATP94408 13233
6APTS / CI of Police94408 13202
7ADE/T&P/C.O/ATP94408 13291
8A.D.E /Commercial/CO/ATP94408 13240
9ADE / Civil/ CO/ATP94408 13293
10ADE/TECH/CO/ATP94408 13291
11AE / Civil/PSCC/Kallur94408 16235
12AE / Civil/CO/Anantapur94408 16236
13AE/Technical/CO/ATP94408 13958
14DE/Construction94408 13197
15A.D.E / Construction-I94408 13227
16A.D.E / Construction-II94408 13228
17A.E / Construction-I9440816233
18A..E / Construction-II9440816234
19D.E/Transformers/ Anantapur94408 13195  
20A.D.E /TRE/Anantapur94408 13220
21A.D.E /SPM / Anantapur94408 13221
22A.E / TRE / Anantapur94408 13229
23A.E / SPM / Anantapur94408 13230
24D.E/M&P/Anantapur94408 13196
25A.D.E /HTM/ Anantapur94408 13222
26A.D.E /CTM/ Anantapur94408 13223
27A.D.E /Protection-I/ATP94408 13224
28A.D.E /Protection-II/ATP94408 13225
29A.E / HTM / Anantapur94408 13234
30A.E / CTM / Anantapur94408 13235
31A.E / LTM / Anantapur94408 13236
32A.E / Prot-I /Anantapur94408 13237
33A.E / Protection - II /Anantapur94408 13239  
34DE/Opn/Anantapur94408 13198
35A.D.E/R/E/Anantapur94408 13204
36A.D.E/opn./Anantapur94408 13203
37A.D.E/R/W/Anantapur94408 13205
38ADE/O/Dharmavaram94408 13206
39ADE/Opn/Kalyandurg94408 13207
40ADE/Commercial/DO/ATP94408 13238
41A.E / D-I / ATP94408 13241
42A.E / D-II / ATP94408 13242
43A.E / D-III / ATP94408 13243
44A.E / D-IV / ATP94408 13244
45A.E / D-V / ATP94408 13245
46A.E / Rurals / ATP94408 13246
47A.E/Opn./BK.Samudram94408 13247
48A.E / Opn./ Narpala94408 13248
49A.E / Opn./ Tadimarri94408 13249
50A.E / Opn./ Bathalapalli94408 13250
51A.E / Opn./ Atmakur94408 13251
52A.E / Opn./ Rapthadu94408 13252
53A.E / Opn./ Kuderu94408 13253
54A.E / Opn./ Garladinne94408 13254
55A.E/Opn./Singanamala94408 13255
56A.E/D-I/Dharmavaram94408 13256
57A.E/D-II/Dharmavaram94408 13257
58AE/Rurals/Dharmavaram94408 13258
59A.E/Opn./Kanaganipalli94408 13259
60A.E / Opn./ N.S.Gate94408 13260
61A.E / Opn./ Ramagiri94408 13261
62A.E / Opn./ Kalyanadurg94408 13262
63A.E / Opn./ B.Samudram94408 13263
64A.E / Opn./ Kambadur94408 13264
65A.E / Opn./ Beluguppa94408 13265
66A.E / Opn./ Settur94408 13266
67A.E / Opn./ Kundurpi94408 13267
68DE/Opn/Gooty94408 13213
69A.E/Commercial/ Gooty94408 13200
70A.D.E/Opn./Guntakal94408 13214
71A.D.E/Opn./ Rayadurg94408 13215
72A.D.E/Opn./ Tadipatri94408 13216
73A.D.E/CCO/ Tadipatri94408 13217
74A.D.E/Opn./ Gooty94408 13218
75A.D.E/DS/Guntakal94408 13219
76A.E / SPM / Guntakal94408 13231
77A.E / Distn / Guntakal94408 13268
78A.E / Rurals / Guntakal94408 13269
79A.E / Opn. / Guntakal94408 13270
80A.E / Opn. / Uravakonda94408 13271
81A.E / Opn. / Vajrakarur94408 13272
82A.E / Opn. / Vidapanakal94408 13273
83A.E / Opn./ Rayadurg94408 13274
84A.E / Opn./ Gummagatta94408 13275
85A.E / Opn./ Kanekal94408 13276
86A.E / Opn./ Bommanahal94408 13277
87A.E / Opn./ D.Hirehal94408 13278
88A.E / D-I / Tadipatri94408 13279
89A.E / D-II / Tadipatri94408 13280
90A.E / Opn./ Yadiki94408 13281
91A.E / Rurals / Tadipatri94408 13282
92A.E / Opn./ Yellanur94408 13283
93A.E / Opn./ P.Pappur94408 13284
94A.E / Opn./ Putlur94408 13285
95A.E / Opn./ Gooty94408 13286
96A.E / Opn./ Pamidi94408 13287
97A.E / Opn./ P.Vadugur94408 13288
98AE/DS/Out Door/Guntakal94408 13289
99A.E/DS/In Door/Guntakal94408 13290
100D.E / Opn. / Hindupur94408 13199
101ADE/Commercial/D.O/Hindupur94408 13208
102A.D.E / O / Hindupur94408 13209
103A.D.E / O / Madakasira94408 13212
104A.D.E / O / Penukonda94408 13226
105A.E / SPM / Hindupur94408 13232
106A.E / D-1 / Hindupur94408 13294
107A.E / D-2 / Hindupur94408 13295
108A.E / Opn./ Hindupur94408 13296
109A.E / Opn./ Parigi94408 13297
110A.E / Opn./ Lepakshi94408 13298
111AE/Opn./Chilamathur94408 13299
112A.E / O / Penukonda94408 13308
113A.E / O / Somandepalli94408 13309
114A.E / O / Roddam94408 13310
115A.E / O / Madakasira94408 13311
116A.E / O / Rolla94408 13312
117A.E/O/Jammalabanda94408 13313
118A.E/O/Amarapuram94408 13314
119A.E / O / Agali94408 13315
120DE/O/Kadiri94408 13300
121ADE/Commercial/DO/Kadiri94408 13949
122A.D.E / CCO / Kadiri94408 13210
123A.D.E / O /Puttaparthy94408 13211
124ADE/R/E/Kadiri94408 13950
125ADE/R/W/Kadiri94408 13951
126A.E / D-1 / Kadiri94408 13948
127A.E / D-2 / Kadiri94408 13301
128AE/R/Kadiri94408 13952
129A.E / O/ Mudigubba94408 13302
130AE/O/Talupula94408 13953
131AE/O/N.P.Kunta94408 13954
132AE/O/O.D.Cheruvu94408 13955
133AE/O/Tanakallu94408 13956
134AE/O/Nallamada94408 13957
135A.E / O/ Puttaparthy94408 13303
136A.E / Dist/Puttaparthy94408 13304
137A.E / O / Gorantla94408 13305
138A.E / O / Kothacheruvu94408 13306
139A.E / O / Bukkapatnam94408 13307
140DE/ DPE / Anantapur94408 13790
141A.D.E / DPE - I / ATP94408 13809
142A.D.E / DPE - II / ATP94408 13810
143A.E / DPE / Anantapur94408 13835
144AAO/ERO/Town/ATP94408 13989
145AAO/ERO/R/W/ATP94408 13990
146AAO/ERO/Dharmavaram94408 13991
147AAO/ERO/Guntakal94408 13992
148AAO/ERO/Rayadurg94408 13993
149AAO/ERO/Tadipatri94408 13994
150AAO/ERO/Hindupur94408 13995
151AAO/ERO/Puttparthy94408 13996
152AAO/ERO/Kadiri94408 13997
1Superintending Engineer 94408 13316
2DE / Technical 94408 13317
3DE / Transformers 94408 13318
4DE / M&P 94408 13319
5DE / Construction 94408 13320
6DE / O / Kurnool 94408 13321
7DE / O / Dhone 94910 45259
8DE / O / Adoni 94408 13322
9DE / O / Nandyal 94408 13323
10SAO / Expenditure 94408 13324
11Inspector of Police (APTS Team) 94408 13325
12ADE / Dist. Stores 94408 13326
13ADE / CT Meters 94408 13327
14ADE / HT Meters 94408 13328
15ADE / TRE / Kurnool 94408 13329
16ADE / SPM / Kurnool 94408 13330
17ADE / Protection 94408 13331
18ADE / Distribution / Kurnool - I 94408 13332
19ADE/DISTRIBUTION/KURNOOL-II 94910 67203
20ADE / Operation / Kurnool 94408 13334
21ADE / Operation / Dhone 94408 13335
22ADE / Operation / Atmakur 94408 13336
23ADE / C.C.O / Nandikotkur 94408 13337
24ADE / Operation / Alur 94408 13338
25ADE / Operation / Adoni 94408 13339
26ADE / Operation / Yemmiganur 94408 13340
27ADE / Operation / Pathikonda 94408 13341
28ADE / Operation / Nandyal 94408 13342
29ADE / Operation / Allagadda 94408 13343
30ADE / C.C.O / Banaganapally 94408 13344
31ADE / Operation / Koilakuntla 94408 13345
32ADE / Construction / Kurnool 94408 13346
33ADE / OCC / Nandyal 94408 13347
34ADE / TECH/Comml / Circle Office / Kurnool 94408 13348
35AE / Construction / Nandyal 94408 13349
36AE / TRE 94408 13350
37AE / SPM / Kurnool 94408 13351
38AE / SPM / Kurnool 94408 13352
39AE / Protection - I 94408 13353
40AE / Protection - II 94408 13354
41AE / LT Meters 94408 13355
42AE / HT Meters 94408 13356
43ADE/Operation/Mantralayam 94910 56414
44AE/O/PANYAM 94408 13411
45ADE/BETHAMCHERLA 94931 93226
46AE / CT Meters 94408 13357
47AE / PH / Kurnool 94408 13358
48AE / Old Town Section 94408 13359
49AE / Camps Section 94408 13360
50AE / Central Section 94408 13361
51AE / Bellary Road Section 94408 13362
52AE / Indl. Estate 94408 16228
53AE / O / Kallur 94408 13363
54AE / O / Orwakal 94408 13364
55AE / O / C.Belagal 94408 13365
56AE / O / Gudur 94408 13366
57AE / Rurals / Kurnool 94408 13367
58AE / O / Kodumur 94408 13368
59AE / O / Nandikotkur 94408 13374
60AE / Rurals / Nandikotkur 94408 13375
61AE / Rurals / Atmakur 94408 13376
62AE / O / Atmakur 94408 13377
63AE / O / Srisailam 94408 13378
64AE / O / Jupadu Banglow 94408 13379
65AE / O / Dhone 94408 13369
66AE / O / Bethamcherla 94408 13370
67AE / R / Bethamcherla 94408 16229
68AE / O / Veldurthy 94408 13371
69AE / O / Peapully 94408 13372
70AE / O / Jaladurgam 94408 16230
71AE / O / Krishnagiri 94408 13373
72AE / O / Banaganapally 94408 13408
73AE / Rurals / Banaganapally 94408 13409
74Dist-I / Adoni 94408 13381
75Dist-II / Adoni 94408 13382
76Dist-II / Adoni 94408 13383
77AE / Rurals / Adoni 94408 13384
78AE / O / Yemmiganur 94408 13385
79AE / Rurals / Ymg 94408 13386
80AE / O / Gonegandla 94408 16232
81AE / O / Mantralayam 94408 13387
82AE / O / Kosigi 94408 13388
83AE / O / Pathikonda 94408 13389
84AE / O / Alur 94408 13390
85AE/O/Nandavaram 94906 10176
86ADE/O/Mantralaym 94910 56414
87AE/O/PEDDAKADUBURU 99089 56082
88AE / O / Aspari 94408 13394
89AE / Rurals / Alur 94408 13395
90AE / O / Devarakonda 94408 13391
91AE / O / Holagunda 94408 13392
92AE / C.C.O / Maddikera 94408 13393
93AE / Dist-I / Nandyal 94408 13396
94AE / Dist-II / Nandyal 94408 13397
95AE / O / Nandyal 94408 13398
96AE / Dist-III / Nandyal 94408 13399
97AE / O / Mahanandi 94408 13400
98AE / O / Velugodu 94408 13401
99AE / O / Gadivemula 94408 16231
100AE / O / Bandi Atmakur 94408 13402
101AE / O / Allagadda 94408 13403
102AE / O / Chagalamarri 94408 13404
103AE / O / Sirivella 94408 13405
104AE / O / Uyyalawada 94408 13406
105AE / O / Rudravaram 94408 13407
106AE / O / Owk 94408 13410
107AE / O / Panyam 94408 13411
108AE / O / Koilakuntla 94408 13412
109AE / O / Kolimigundla 94408 13413
110AO / Rev / C.O / Kurnool 94408 13998
111AAO / ERO / Dhone 94408 13999
112AAO / ERO / Nandyal 94408 14000
113AAO / ERO / Banaganapalli 94408 14001
114AAO / ERO / Rurals / Kurnool 94408 14002
115AAO / ERO / Adoni 94408 14003
116AAO / ERO / Yemmiganur 94408 14004
117AAO / ERO / Pathikonda 94408 14005
118AAO / ERO / (T) / Kurnool 94408 14006
119AAO / ERO / Nandikotkur 94408 14007
120AAO / ERO / Allagadda 94408 14008
121ADE / Construction / Kurnool 94408 16201
122AE / Construction / Kurnool 94408 16202
123AE / Construction / Adoni 94408 16203
124ADE / Civil / Kurnool 94408 16200
125AE / Civil / Kurnool 94408 16204
126AE / Tech / Civil 94408 16205
127AAE / Coml / DO / KNL 94408 16229
128ADE / Coml / C.O / KNL 94408 16247
129A.E STORES 90595 70131
1SE/O/Cuddapah9440811751
2DE/Tech/ Cuddapah9440811909
3SAO/CO / Cuddapah9440811910
4AO/Revenue/Kadapa9440817439
5LMC/CO/Kadapa9440817440
6DE/DPE9440811911
7DE/Construction9440811915
8ADE/LSTC9440811916
9ADE/Stores9440811917
10ADE/Computers9440811906
11ADE/DPE-I/Kadapa9440812078
12ADE/DPE-II/Kadapa9440812079
13ADE/Const/Kadapa9440817451
14AE/Tech/Constn Div/KDP9440817453
15AAE/Construction/Kadapa9490615763
16AE/Siva Prasad/DPE-I/Kadapa9490615775
17AE/DPE-I/Kadapa9490615776
18AE/Tech/DPE/Kadapa9490615777
19ADE/Construction/ Proddatur9440817590
20ADE/Const/Rayachoti9440817450
21CI/SI/APTS9440811785
22ADE/Customer Services9440814264
23SI/N. Venugopal Reddy9490615814
24SI/T. Rama Krishna9490615815
25ADE/Coml/CO/Kadapa9491052938
26ADE/HT/Meters/Kadapa9440817454
27ADE/CT Meters/Kadapa9440817455
28AAE/Tech/M&P/Kadapa9440817456
29DE/Meter & Protection9440811912
30ADE/Protection9440811913
31DE/Transformers9440811914
32AE/Tech/Transformers9440817458
33ADE/SPM/Kadapa9440817459
34ADE/TRE/Kadapa9440817460
35AAE/SPM/Kadapa9490615764
36AE/TRE/Kadapa9490615769
37AE/Protection/Kadapa9490615771
38AE/HT Meters/Kadapa9490615772
39AE/CT Meters/Kadapa9490615773
40AE/LT Meters/Kadapa9490615774
41AAE/Tech/M&P/Kadapa9490615780
42AAE/SPM/Yerraguntla9490615765
43AAE/SPM/Mydukuru9490615766
44AE/Protection/Yerraguntla9490615770
45AAE/SPM/Rajampet9490615767
46DE/Opn / Cuddapah9440811918
47ADE/Opn / Cuddapah9440811919
48AE/EAST / Cuddapah9440811920
49AE/NORTH / Cuddapah9440811921
50AE/SOUTH/ Cuddapah9440811922
51AE/WEST / Cuddapah9440811923
52ADE/OCC / Cuddapah9440811924
53AE/Chennur9440811925
54AE/C.K.Dinne9440811926
55AE/Khjipeta9440811927
56AE/CDP -Rural9440811928
57AE/Pendlimarry9440811930
58AE/Nandimandalam9440811932
59A AO/ERO / Cuddapah9440811939
60AE/Tech/DO/Kadapa9440817441
61ADE/R/Kadapa9490618812
62AE/O/NGO Colony9491052940
63DE/Opn / Proddatur9440811941
64ADE/Opn / Proddatur9440811942
65AE/Proddatur/East9440811943
66AE/Proddatur/North9440811944
67AE/Proddatur/South9440811945
68AE/Proddatur/West9440811946
69AE/Proddatur/Rurals9440811947
70ADE/OCC / Mydukur9440811948
71AE/Chapadu9440811949
72AE/Duvvur9440811950
73AE/Mydukur9440811951
74AE/Vonipenta9440811952
75ADE/Opn / Yerraguntla9440811953
76AE/Kamalapuram9440811954
77AE/Vallur9440811955
78AE/V.N.Palli9440811956
79AE/Yerraguntla9440811957
80ADE/OCC / J. Madugu 9440811958
81AE/J.Madugu/Op9440811959
82AE/Kondapuram9440811960
83AE/Muddanur9440811961
84AE/J.Madugu/Rurals9440811962
85A AO/ERO / Proddatur9440811963
86AE/Opn/Rajupalem9440817446
87AE/Opn/Peddamudiam9440817447
88AE/Tech/DO/Proddatur9440817448
89J AO/S-ERO/Yerraguntla9440817464
90J AO/S-ERO/Jammalamadugu9440817465
91J AO/S-ERO/Mydakur9440907190
92DE/Opn / Rajampeta9440811964
93ADE/Opn / Rajampeta9440811965
94AE/RAJAMPET (OCC)9440811966
95AE/RAJAMPET (Distn.)9440811967
96AE/PENAGALUR9440811968
97AE/PULLAMPET9440811969
98ADE/Opn / Vontimitta9440811970
99AE/Vontimitta9440811971
100AE/Nandalur9440811972
101AE/Sidhout9440811973
102ADE/Operation / Kodur9440811974
103AE/CHITVEL9440811975
104AE/KODUR/O9440811976
105AE/SS.KODUR9440811977
106AE/OBV PALLI9440811978
107ADE/Operation / Badvel9440811979
108AE/O/Badvel9440811980
109AE/O/Badvel Rurals9440811981
110AE/O/B.MATTAM9440811982
111ADE/O / Porumamilla9440811983
112AE/O/Kalasapadu9440811984
113AE/O/Porumamilla9440811985
114A AO/ERO / Rajampet9440811986
115AE/Tech/DO/Rajampet9440817442
116AE/Opn/Atluru9440817443
117AE/Opn/B.Kodur9440817445
118ADE/Const/Rajampet9440817452
119J AO/S-ERO/Badvel9440817462
120J AO/S-ERO/Koduru9440817463
121J AO/S-ERO/Vontimitta9440907191
122J AO/S-ERO/Porumamilla9440907192
123AAE/Const/Rajampet9490615762
124AE/O/Rajempet (North)9491052941
125DE/Rayachoty9440814297
126ADE/Rayachoty9440814298
127AE/Rayachoty/West9440814299
128AE/Rayachoty/East9440814300
129AE/ChinnamanDEm9440814301
130AE/T.Sundupalli9440814302
131AAE/Sambepalli9440814303
132AAE/Galiveedu9440814304
133ADE/Lakkireddypalli9440814305
134AE/Lakkireddypalli9440814306
135AE/Ramapuram9440814307
136AE/Veeraballi9440814309
137AE/Tech/Rayachoti9440817449
138A AO/ERO/Rayachoti9440817461
139J AO/S-ERO/Lakkireddypalli9440817466
140AE/O/Rayachoti Rural9491052942
141ADE/OCC / Vempalli 9440811929
142AE/Vempalli9440811931
143ADE/CS / Pulivendula 9440811933
144AE/Lingala9440811934
145AE/Pulivendula9440811935
146AE/S.Puram9440811936
147AE/Vemula9440811937
148AE/Thondur9440811938
149A AO/ERO / Pulivendula9440811940
150AE/Chakrayapeta9440814308
151AE/Rural/Pulivendula9440814266
152DE/Opn/Pulivendula9440817457
153AE/Tech/Pulivendula9440817596
154J AO/S-ERO/Vempalli9440907189
155ADE/Opn/R/Pulivendula9440907199
156J AO/Siva Kumar/Pulivendula9490618852
157AE/Telecom9490618819
158AE/Sreedhar/DPE-II9490618828
159AE/DPE-II9491054700
160AE/R/Jammalamadugu9491043484
161AE/Rameswaram/Proddatur9490156500
162AE/O/Kasinayana9490156501
163AE/Const/Proddatur9490419138
164AE/SPM/Rayachoti9490419357
165AAE/SPM/Pulivendula9491043483
166DE/Opn/Mydukuru9493174260
167ADE/O/R/Proddatur9493174261
168ADE/O/R/Rachoti9493174264
169AO/Expr/Kadapa9490618842
170ADE/Civil/Kadapa9490618846
171AE/Tech/DO/Mydukuru9491052939
172ADE/O/Town-II/Kadapa9491052975
173AE/O/Balaji Nagar/KDP9491052976
174PO/CO/Kadapa9491066713
183AE/Outdoor/Stores9440407935
184AE/Indoor/Stores9440407938
185AE/Civil/CO/Kadapa9440407943
186AE/O/Rurals/Yerraguntla9491066704
1S E9440811748
2DE/Technical9440812191
3DE/Addanki9490611615
4DE/Chirala9440817553
5DE/Ongole9440812195
6DE/Kandukur9493174270
7DE/Markapuram9440812196
8DE/Kanigiri9440812197
9DE/DPE9440812198
10DE/Construction9440812192
11DE/M&P9440812194
12DE/Transformers9440812193
13S A O9440812247
14AO/Expenditure9490618844
15AO/Revenue9440817490
16ADE/Kanigiri9440811738
17ADE/Construction/Ongole9440817516
18ADE/Construction/Markapur9440817515
19AAE/DPE-1/Ongole9440812358
20ADE/Giddalur9490615761
21AAE/DPE-2/Ongole9440812359
22ADE/Construction/Kanigiri9440817517
23ADE/CT Meters/Ongole9440817523
24ADE/HT Meters/Ongole9440817522
25ADE/Darsi9440817598
26ADE/Cumbum9440817506
27ADE/Protection/Ongole9440812209
28ADE/Markapur9440812206
29ADE/Kanigiri Rurals9493174293
30ADE/TRE9440817519
31ADE/Podili9440812208
32ADE/SPM9440817520
33ADE/Y.Palem9440812207
34ADE/Ongole Rural 29493174290
35ADE/Chirala9440812205
36ADE/Parchoor9440812204
37ADE/Vetapalem9493174292
38ADE/Kandukur Rurals9493174271
39ADE/Singarayakonda9440812202
40ADE/Addanki9440812203
41ADE/Civil9493174296
42AE/Telecom/Ongole9490615807
43AE/Technical9440817521
44LMC/Ongole Circle9440817491
45AE/SPM9490611616
46AE/Technical/M&P/Ongole9440817524
47AE/HT Meters/Ongole9490611621
48AE/CT Meters/Ongole9490611622
49AE/LT Meters/Ongole9490611620
50AE/Protection-19490611619
51AE/Protection-29491066758
52AE/HT Meters-29491054707
53AE/R/Kanigiri/ONGL9490618817
54AE/Technical/Construction/Ongole9440817518
55AE/Construction/Ongole9490615778
56AE/Construction/Markapur9490615809
57AE/Construction/Kanigiri9490615779
58AE 1/DPE-1/Ongole9490618831
59AE 2/DPE-2/Ongole9490611612
60AAE/(O)Podili9440812243
61AE/Technical9440817501
62AE/Kanigiri Rurals9440812365
63AE/Kanigiri Town9440812364
64AE/C.S.Puram9440817510
65AE/Pamuru9440817512
66AE/Veligandla9440812367
67AE/Donakonda9440812245
68AE/Marripudi9440812368
69AE/Darsi9440812244
70AE/Talluru9440812246
71AE/Mundlamuru9440817511
72AE/Kurichedu9440817513
73AE/Darsi Rurals9491066759
74AAE/C&O/Thripuranthakam9440812241
75AE/Technical9440817509
76AE/B.V.Peta9440817504
77AE/Cumbum9440817503
78AE/Ardhaveedu9440817507
79AE/Markapur9440812237
80AE/P.Dornal9440812239
81AE/Tharulupadu9440812238
82AE/P.Araveedu9440817508
83AE/Markapur Rurals9440814278
84AE/Pullala Cheruvu9490618814
85AE/Y.Palem9440812240
86AE/Giddalur9440817505
87AE/Komarolu9490615804
88AE/Racherla9490615805
89AE/Mundlapadu9440817511
90AE/Technical9440817495
91AE/Chimakurthy9440812218
92AE/Maddipadu9440812219
93AE/Snpadu9440812217
94AE/Mchpalem9490618826
95AE/Ongole Rurals9440812213
96AE/Tangutur9440812216
97AE/Tangutur Rurals9491054701
98AE/Kothapatnam9440812214
99AE/D1 Ongole9440812210
100AE/D2 Ongole9440812211
101AE/D3 Ongole9440812212
102AE/D4 Ongole9490615806
103AE/Technical9440817597
104AE/D2 Chirala9440812235
105AE/Inkollu9440812232
106AE/Karamchedu9440812233
107AE/Parchoor9440812230
108AE/Vetapalem9440812236
109AE/Vetapalem Rurals9491054706
110AE/Chinnaganjam9440814279
111AE/Technical9491052950
112AE/Kandukur Town9440812224
113AE/Ponnaluru9440817500
114AE/Gudluru9440814277
115AE/L.Samudram9440817499
116AE/V.V.Palem9440812225
117AE/S.Konda9440812220
118AE/Ulavapadu9440812221
119AE/Jarugumalli9490614943
120AE/Technical9490611613
121AE/Addanki Town9440812226
122AE/Addanki Rurals9490618827
123AE/Panguluru9440812228
124AE/Medarametla9440812227
125ADE/Martur9493174291
126AE/Martur9440812231
127AE/Eddanapudi9440817497
128AE/Ballikurva9440817496
129AE/S.Maguluru9440812229
130Asst. AO/Podili9440812254
131Asst. AO/Markapur9440812253
132Asst. AO/Ongolerural9440812249
133Asst. AO/ Ongoletown9440812248
134Asst. AO/Chirala9440812250
135Asst. AO/Singarayakonda9440812252
136Asst. AO/Addanki9440812251